Graduates

1554 Basic CERT Graduates

2005

Class 1- August 27, 2005

Steve Brown, Doug Cartee, Arif Chaudhary, James Dorsey Jr, Amber Grudzien, Barbara Grudzien, Ben Grudzien, Beverly Grudzien, Bob Grudzien, Bryan Grudzien, Bruce Hurry, Kathy Hurry, and Dayle Lewis.

 

Class 2- October 22, 2005

Bill Adamson, Wendy Fleming Bailey, Philip Blanton, Russel Evans Sr., Patricia Evans, Dickie Fleming, Charles Ficklin (In Iraq), Holly Mitchem, Trish Shields, Lyn Smith, Eddie Speed, Robbie Swofford, Merleh Whistenant, William Wilkins, and Shirley Williams 

 

Class 3- November 19, 2005

William Culver, Gerald Emory, Laura Gregory (moved), Robert Harris, Willie Jones, John Marro, Mary McAbee, Richard McAbee, Gloria Mondonedo, Beth Rogers, Curtis Smith, DeWayne Wilkerson (moved), Simeon Wright, and Stephanie Wright

2006

Class 4 - April 6, 2006

Bill Bomar, Linda Bridges, Michael Brooks, Linda Burns, Rick Burns, Bruce Cook, Robert Cox, Craig Edwards, Mustan Kapasi, Bill Leeder, Patricia Rice, and Joseph Tonkovic

 

Class 5 - June 10, 2006

Marta Batche, Rev. Jerry Clevenger, Bobbie Grudzien (Teen CERT), Rick Isaac, Carol Justice, Del Krause, and Harvey Lux.

 

Class 6 - July 15, 2006

Eric Von Bremer, Rebecca Grudzien, Mirian Houston, Erinn Iamurri (In Iraq), Michael Murphy, and M.T. Myers

 

Class 7 - August 19, 2006

Sean Davis, Allison Ezell, Jeff Helms, Johnny Horton, Laurie Horton, Olin Lanford Jr., Douglas Martin, Kimberly McKinney, James O'Sullivan, Chris Pantelis, Renee Patton, Savannah Sabo, Tanya Smith, Charlena Tinsley, and Tristan Tinsley (Teen CERT). 

 

Class 8 - September 21, 2006

Karmilla Brannon, Jessica DeClark, Samuel Etheredge, Teresa Foster, Karri Isaac, Doug Nissley, Richard Sabo, Louis Tibbs, Johnny Tucker, Elretha Wade, Betty Wilkins, David Wilkins, Bryan Wilson, & Cynthia Wortman.

 

Class 9 - October 26, 2006

Tim Buckner, Barry Burnette, Kaye Calvert, Jared Foster, Julie Frates, Buffie Johnson, Brittany Johnson (Teen CERT), Lynn Lamb, Dave Lazenby, Cynthia Parsons, Carol Robinson, Rich Rolen, Nita Nolen, Tony Scruggs, & Jeff Staton.

 

Class 10 - November 18, 2006

Dennis Corkery, Cherise Crosby, Evelyn Eller, Joe Emory, Nicole Haynes, Krista Hicks, Raymond Johnson, Robin Johnson, Leigh Moore, Patrick Morris, Tim Praytor, Tiffany Simmons, and Kathy Swaney.

2007

Class 11 - February 10, 2007

Erika Barajas (Teen CERT), Jennifer Barriage (Teen CERT), Paul Barriage, Brian Brown, James Harter Jr., Richard Hyder, Becky Owenby, Sanjay Patel, William Petty (moved), John C. Phillips, Ann Rutledge, Ronald Rutledge, Philip Shoolbred, Lee Terry, Tracy Terry, Debbie Tate, Michael Tate, and Richard Yoo (Teen CERT) 

 

Class 12 - April 24, 2007

Ted Button, Wendell Button, Matthew Christopher, Todd Dillard, John Galmiche, Justin Hall, Stephanie Hall, Nancy Hansen, Linda Harper, Michael Harper, Steve Harry, Sally Hogue, Cora Jones, Katie Jones (Teen CERT), Elaine Kennedy, Dana Leeder (Teen CERT), Rebecca Leeder (Teen CERT), Jane Patterson, Jim Patterson, Gael Scott, Gary Scott, Dawn Shinkar, John Solesbee (Teen CERT), Lewis Solesbee, Ruby Timmon, Mike Tolman, Bridget Vespa, David Walters, Margery Woodruff, and Christina Wright (Teen CERT).

 

Class 13 - June 14, 2007

Bobby Abercrombie, Chris Abercrombie (Teen CERT), Lisa Abercrombie, Grayson Bonds (Teen CERT), Hamilton Bonds (Teen CERT), Shelly Jo Cook, Chantella Crosby (Teen CERT), Lyndell Crosby (Teen CERT), Anthony Crosby Sr, Anthony Crosby Jr. (Teen CERT), Powell Fendley (Teen CERT), Kathy Heacox, Daniel Heacox (Teen CERT), Matthew Heacox (Teen CERT), Emily Hill, Patrick Ingraham (Teen CERT), Tim Jamison, David Kelly, Rhonda Kirkland, Jonathan Kirkland (Teen CERT), Dakota Lawson (Teen CERT), Karen Lawson, Mathew Lee (Teen CERT), Roger Lee, Daniel Linder (Teen CERT), Jacqueline Linder (Teen CERT), Cornelia Linder, Joshua McDonnell (Teen CERT), Ruth McDonnell, Cody McWherton (Teen CERT), Amber Melson, Daniel Messick (Teen CERT), Lori O'Shields, Matthew O'Shields (Teen CERT), Brandon Phillips (Teen CERT), Cynthia Pryslek, James Rice (Teen CERT), Jacob Seay (Teen CERT), Stanley Seay, Ramsey Shumar (Teen CERT), Charleen Snyder (Teen CERT), Eric Snyder, Jaaron Snyder (Teen CERT), Raymond Strickland, Rowena Strickland, Nancy Wasness, Bill Webster, Jesse Webster (Teen CERT), Tracy Wert, Tommy Wert (Teen CERT)

 

Class 14 - July 21, 2007

Pattie Burgess, Kathy Casey, Hunter Chaney (Teen CERT), Marie Chaney, Candice Condrey (Teen CERT), Cheyenne Dinic (Teen CERT), Jennifer Dinic, Jenna Milner (Teen CERT), Jasmine Snoddy (Teen CERT)

 

Class 15 - August 4, 2007

Matthew Abbott (Teen CERT), Derek Bailey, Leland Clark (Teen CERT), Gerald Shealy (Anderson CERT - Transfer), and George Spehar.

 

Class 16 - November 10, 2007

Matt Andrews (Greenville CERT - Transfer), Evelyn Blakley, Leslie Bright, Lauren Landis (Greenville CERT - Transfer), Diane Maybin, Rick McCraw, Tammy McCraw, Beverly Tonkovic, and Robin Tonkovic (Teen CERT)

2008

Class 17 - January 28, 2008

Daniel Baker (Teen CERT), Tom Baker, James Baldwin, Tom Broughall, Elaine Gutierrez, Jorge Gutierrez, Libby Gurley, Mitzi Gurley, Tracie Gurley, Ashley Humphries, Heather Hunt, Donna Spehar (Greenville CERT - Transfer), George Spehar (Greenville CERT - Transfer), Sylvia Varner, and Josh Williams (Teen CERT).

 

Class 18 - February 23, 2008

Matthew Anderson (Teen CERT), Gerald BiJeau, Seth Brown (Teen CERT), Hunter Bruce (Teen CERT), Pat Burress, Andrew Cooper (Teen CERT), Julian Cooper (Teen CERT), Dupree Gilbert, Maverick Gilbert (Teen CERT), Max Gilbert (Teen CERT), Audra Helm, Larry Helm, Jeri Inglett, Freida Jones, Linda Lowe, Cameron Massey (Teen CERT), Jim McDonald, Angela Miller, Preston Nesbitt (Teen CERT), Sybil Painter, Tommy Painter, Janis Reese, Carol Scherer, Joe Scherer, Jerry Shaw, Shoe Shoemaker, Brett Weldon (Teen CERT),  Beatrice Wofford, and Gary Wofford

 

Class 19 - May 10, 2008

Jessi Allison (Teen CERT), Harley Brewer (Teen CERT), Rachel Edwards (Teen CERT), Larry Fann, Brian Grigg, Jennifer Grigg, Brandi Grigg (Teen CERT), Dylan Harry (Teen CERT), Austin Hedrick (Teen CERT),  Jay Hedrick (Teen CERT), Hank Holden, Jenny Inglett (Teen CERT), Trent Large (Teen CERT), Justin Mathis (Teen CERT), Sheri Mathis, Lisa Moore, Brittany Moore (Teen CERT), Sarah Petty (Teen CERT), Stephen Prater (Teen CERT), Kurt Steinecke, Luke Steinecke (Teen CERT), Krysten Steinecke (Teen CERT), Katelyn  Tomlinson (Teen CERT), Elizabeth Warmack, Charles Wood, and Ben Yoo (Teen CERT).

 

Class 20 - June 21, 2008

Alan Caldwell, Kenneth Cash, Antonio Craig, Joy Eubanks, Yvette Gonzalez, Norma Goettmann, Roberto Goettmann, Robert McKee, Richard Osment, and Kent Washington. 

 

Class 21 - August 23, 2008

Mark Chambers, Lewis Henderson, Louise Henderson, Billy Inman, Shirlene Inman, Terra Johnson, Gary Penninger, JoAnn Penninger, Paul Turner, and Christina Turner.

 

Class 22 - October 2, 2008 (Campus CERT)

Kristen Adams, Cynthia Alexander, Cheri Anderson-Hucks, Jane Bird, Geraldine Brantley, Patrick Cradit, Lynn Dale, Barbara Daniels, Regina Eaker, Kim Fogle, Pete Gallen, Tiffany Hughes, Ron Jackson,  Sheri Johnson, Kelley Jones, Jerry Lacock, Emily Lister, Joel Livesay, Judy Martin, Rita Melton, Thomas Sawicki, Laurie Warner, Chris Watson, and Ty Wirght.

 

Class 23 - November 8, 2008

Melanie Ballew, Mike Carkhuff, Clint Carroll, Amanda Haas, Jane Henderson, Wesley Henry, MacKensie Hines, Charley King (in Afghanistan), Gail Kingwill, Lynn McAbee, Stephen Shackleton, Vivian Tanner, and Valerie Wonner.

2009

 

Class 24 - March 12, 2009

Christie Blanton, Billy Brown, Casey Danielson, Carrie Fuqua, Holt Erwin, Stephanie Everett, Ricky Fields, John Hoover, Christopher Jolley, Marcus Kennedy, Herman Ledbetter, James Lockaby (Teen CERT), Warren Lovett, Wael Marzouka, JoAnn Massey, Jason Mosley, John Peeler, Jean Stafford, David Trott, Marcia Trott, David Wilson, and Tammy Wilson

 

Class 25 - April 30, 2009

Saige Allison, James Barrett, Valerie Dunton, Mike Dunton, Susan Haymon, Tom Haymon, Donna Jackson, Edward Jarrett, Leo Khenkin, Teresa Lowe, Mark McClure, Billie McKelvey, Erma Miller, Linda Moore, Kathy Moore, Eric Peterson, Sherry  Poteat, Thomas Robinson (Teen CERT), Vickie Robinson, Celena Snoddy (Teen CERT), Angela Snoddy, Amanda Snowball, Vivian Swofford, Tarcia Young (Teen CERT), Patricia Young

 

Class 26 - June 18, 2009

Maggie Baker, Joe Barnett, Gabriel Barnett (Teen CERT), Christy Cheathan, Susan Cook, Patricia Davis, Steven Holub, Chloe Jarrett, Dee Ann Jarrett (Teen CERT), Don Jones, Barbara Klepper, Jim Reynolds, Kristina Roberston, Tom Wiggs, Donna Wiggs, Dylan Williams (Teen CERT), Kym Williams

 

Class 27 - September 27, 2009

Jeane Andreani (Teen CERT), Haley Bertsche (Teen CERT), Katarinna Boone (Teen CERT), Rebecca Branham (Teen CERT), Linda Derrick (Teen CERT), James Keller (Teen CERT), Joseph Sain (Teen CERT), Stacy Tomlin (Teen CERT), Sydney Van Erkel (Teen CERT), Kevin Wallice (Teen CERT), Abbie Welch (Teen CERT), Samantha Witmer (Teen CERT), and Jamie Witmer (Teen CERT)

 

Class 28 - October 3, 2009

Carmen Blanco, Rhoshanda Booker, Mike Brannon, Kim Broadhead, Kelli Brown, Thomas Brown, Steve Caldwell, Kathy Caldwell, Will Caldwell, Rick Carlan, Shelly Carton, Brett Carton, Sherri Chance, Richard Chance, Charles Danielson, Maegan Faulkner, Barbara Golembeska, Thomas Golembeski, Jan Hargrove, Bob Hargrove, Tommy Hines, Mahe Horne, Mary King, Bruce Mason, Kim Mason, Lee McMillon, Gavin Moore, Dana Moore, Frank Munoz, Donna Oddo, Miranda Pettit, Christina Pratt, Tracey Rahynes, Thom Reel, Darlene Romsick, Lawrence Sawyer, Michelle Scruggs, Julie Senn, Thomas Thamis, Rebecca Vasilneko, Chris Vasilneko, Danny Watkins, Frank White, Brenda Whitt, Brian Williamson, Wyomia Williams, Terri Williamson, and Brad Wynn

 

2010

 

Class 29 - May 18, 2010

Leyda Arteaga, Dana Ballew, Kathy Boniface, Marsheila Brannon, Stacey Brown, Belinda Chavez, Vicky Connor, J Lynn Fowler, Ginger Gilden, Kayla Gutierrez, Wruble Hammitt, Micah Harrison, Waleska Hernandez, Briana Hollis, Keith Hubbard, Jerry Hughes, Brian Lindsay, Leo Lopshire, Delbria Mahatha, Curtis Palmer, Heather Pearson, Heather Prince, Lakasha Ratchford, Charitta Rogers, Inca Rogers, Clint Shoaf, Ricky Shrosphier, and Jim Trumel

Class 30 - October 19, 2010

Joshua Ballenger, Debbie Beam, Isaac Beam (Teen CERT), Bryan Byrd, Sandra Cooper, Rodrick Cross, Diana Dill, Barbara Duncan, Sterling Farr Jr, Melody Floyd, Justin Fowler, Sharon Fox, David Johnson, Elizabeth Johnson, Chandra Jones, Elizabeth Lindsay, Jacqueline Logan, Josh Loudenslager, Tamara Manning, Larry Monday, Tonya Norwood, Karen Parham, Steven Porter, Chad Robinson, Deborah Rogers, Emily Scott, John Scott, Stephen Shepherd, Charles Stacey, Beth Titscomb, Gary Titscomb, Chris Tooley, Wayne Vasilenko, Jim Wallace, and, Calvin Weaver (Teen CERT).

 

Class 31 - November 1, 2010

Cietra Cheeks, Dillon DeHart (Teen CERT), Taylor Echols (Teen CERT), Glea Gyedu, Rusty Hall (Teen CERT), Devan Harper, Gale Jackson, Quartez Lyles (Teen CERT),  and Summer Mason.

 

Class 32 - November 18, 2010

Brenda Adams, Randi Arsenault, Halbert Adams, Melissa Baker, Kendra Betsill, Steven Boyles, Daniel Burgess, Amy Brakefiled, DJ Crosby (Teen CERT), Stacey Dunlap, Annie Eagen, Lakeitha Gist, Cottia Glenn, Kenny Gilbert, Lorna Hanson, Akron Lindsay, Johnny McKelvey, David Molina (Teen CERT), Brandy Pridmore, Joshua Saylors, Shivali Shah, Corrine Shank (Teen CERT), Dennis Shank, Jaron Shank (Teen CERT), Joseph Shank, Kevin Shank (Teen CERT), Tonya Shank, Carol Shearin, Brittany Stepp, Jennifer Stone, Paige Timmons, Rebecca Vasilnenko (Greeville Transfer), and Vera Vasilenko (Greenville Transfer). 

2011

 

Class 33 - June 7, 2011

Miguel Aceves, Randy Batty, Steve Blackwell, Cindy Bryant, Amanda Caldwell, Vance Carter, Steve Chrisman, Marie Dyer, Robert Dyer, Latricia Goode, Akeela Gory, Malysia Hinton, Emilio Lopez, Jason Ford, Georgina Jolley, Shakita Nesbitt, Josie Parker (Teen CERT), Christina Peeler, Brandon Stepp, Bethany Tedder, Kandice Tillerson

 

Class 34 - August 25, 2011

Christine Bridges, Diane Britt, Lakeisha Clark, Aaron Coker, Courtney Hall, Thomas Handy, Cody McDowell, Shawn McPhail, Amber Morris, and Angela Saxon

 

Class 35 - October 13, 2011

Lynette Frye, David Belcher, James Clark, Sharon Moshure, and Thomas Handy

2012

 

Class 36 - February 21, 2012

Don Broadhead, Tommy Burgess, Basil Carpenter, Val Carpenter, Branda Chapman, Lois Dukes, Beverlie Emory, Kelli Glover, Greg Jackson, Ross Jamison, Quashuana Jeter, Becca King, Mary King, Lisa Laughter, Annamae McFarlane, Kaitlin McFarlin, Kimberli McFarlane, Patricia McFarlane, Shannon McCleod, Tabitha Miller, Carolyn Moore, Yashica Mosely, Greg Pifer, Harry Scott, Racheal Whalen, Charita Young

 

Class 37 - July 16, 2012

Nathaniel Bianco, William Bianco,Thomas Bomar, Michael Carey, Joshua Cunninham, Justin Dawkins, Samuel Dorchak, Kathy Foster, Charles Glace, Jack Heini, Anthony Maderspach, Jenna Milbounre, Kylie Milbourne, Larry Monday, Johonna Nunez, Colton Parcell, Jeff Parcell, Jonathan Pruett, Anthony Randall, Anthony Randal Jr, Christian Rice, Mark Shinn, Theodroe Smith, Shannon Stevens, Carol Theiler, Jerod Timmons, Hans Theiler, Benjamin Williams

 

Class 38 - October 9, 2012

Donald Castillo, Brandi Floyd, Mason Harris, Emmanuel Igwe, Tanner Johnson, Richard Lewis, Jimmy Pettit, James Rush, Anton Udwary Jr, Sara Young

 

Class 39 - October 30, 2012

Daniel Baker, Ria Simone Person Barton, Kayla Chapman, Haleigh Fowler (Teen), Orion King, Cameron Koon (Teen), Kevin Kriz, Aaron McKee, Sylicia McIntyreTalia Mills, Jordon Pettit, Cassandra Thompson (Teen)

2013

 

Class 40 - February 26, 2013

Melissa Anderson, Chuck Bishop, Val Bishop, James Center, Felix Fricks, Courtney Gordon, John Gordon, Carrie Johnson, Kathy Fletcher, Len Fletcher, John Hymen, Debbie Krell, Erin Luc, Terri Luc, Winford Kennedy, Natalie Krell, Carla Leeder, Paul Melick, Ramon Rivera, Brendon Saffron, Daniel Seay, Roy Seay, Starr Seay, Ashley Seymour, Tyra Seymour, David Spaulding, Lois Smith, and Kris Vermillion

 

Class 41 - May 11, 2013

Olena Atkins, Macy Atkins, Kendell Barnette, Anna Belue, Renne Bland, Casey Dyer, Rachel Furman, Kayla Glenn, Torie Greene, Shan Gower, Travis Gregg, Abbey Hill, Holly Horton, Heather Hutchins, Ceaira Large, Liam Maley, Aja Miller, Kristen Pierce, Kolby Pruitt, Isabel Sanchez, Jacob Unger, Omar Whiteside, and Hanna Williams 

 

Class 42 - August 5, 2013

Brian Adams, Grant Adams, Kelli Adams, Tyler Adams, Todd Ballew, Michael Brady, Dave Cowles, Randy Carpenter, Denise Elston, Jimmy Elston, Arthur Fletcher, Rose Fletcher, Vicki Gregory, Regina Hayes, Becca Morel, Kris Swofford,, Elizabeth Teague, Kathy Wright, Paul Wright

 

Class 43 - August 12, 2013

Rashad Browning, Logan Butler, Zach Childers, Mykeli Dicky, Calvin Gallman Jr, Larica Adams, Deionna Gist, Sean Haulk, William Hyder, Joshua Helms, Satchua Morgan,  Victoria Patlan, and Lunio Rivera

 

Class 44 - October 19, 2013

Kelsey Ashemore, Riley Belue, Shalia Braziel, Janet Bravo, Shania Browning, Nicole Chandler, Harriett Shipman-Casas, Caitlyn Creek, Scott Cox, Jerry Deam, Cody Downey, Summer Ferguson, Cory Fortenberry, Natalie Grigg, Adriane Hardy, D'niya Henderson, Nakia Henderson, Jon Isner, Cassidy Israel, Robin Jamison, Nakia Jeter, India Kellett, Caleb Mayfield, Wayne Mayhew, Jamie McClintock, Natasha Mullins, Ashley Myles, Susana Rabadan, Taylor Ryne, Dulce Sanchez, Derrell Self, Guy Seymour, Maggie Smith, Richard Sullivan, William Tefft, Erik Wiley, Michael Young, Dominique Zimmerman

2014

Class 45 - February 24, 2014 - ACHIEVE

Christina Darity, Davaccus Gilliam, Deionna Gist, Brandon Hildebrandt, Erika Hillstade, Clayton Lytle, Kristen Motts, Nick Stepp, and Daniel Smith.

Class 46 - April 2, 2014

Charles Allen, Charles Calvert, Delenah Calvert, Heather Calvert, Daryl Dalton, Jessica Davis, Bradley Eller, Paige Herbst, Varsita Kerai, DJ Inglett, Jamie Inglett, Christopher McElwee, Michael McGinni, Teresa Mosely, Denver Mullins, Natasha Mullins, Dennis Price, Susan Rabadan, Stan Samples, Clint Thompson, Elizabeth Walter, and Hayden White

Class 47 - June 2, 2014 - ACHIEVE

Cynthia Belue, Dylan Cochran, DeShaun Dunlap, Dallas Garrett, Jacob Hill, Queen Gray, Brandon Joyner

Class 48 - June 14, 2014 - CAMPUS CERT

Monica Allen, Velvert Anderson, Shannon Blikle, Kristin Brown, Lanie Brock, Dyah Burney, Courtney Chestnut, Kasey Crocker, Jim Curry, Halyna Denishchich, Reed Derrick, Stacy Ditt, Brittany Galmon, Courtney Hall, Tiffany Harrison, Teresa Haulbrook, Yaika Jeter, Chakeeta Jones, Julia Lee, Kenova Lewis, Chay Lim, Charnelle Lindsay, Ashley Littlejohn, Julia Littlejohn,  Riley Lockman, Ramona Ludvik, Robert Ludvik, Linda Lyles, Marta Macias, Vishmyak Mariya, Jennifer Martin, Chandelle Moody, Stephanie Orr, Yen Phung, Brittany Poole, Mindi Pruitt, Rebecca Rathburn, Angela Reinhardt, Ashley Robinson, Silva Santacruz, Christopher Shank, Deonna Shank, Whitney Shehan, Erin Smith, Tina Solesbee, Breanna Tanner, Araya Thao, Robert Turner, Takema Wilson, Kayla Vaughn, Olga Vechurko and Mai Yang

Class 49 - July 14, 2014 - SAIYL PROGRAM

Amiya Ballenger, Logan Black, Tiffane Fields, Kathryn Floyd, Micah Gist, Whit Harper, Xavior Porter, Justin Shell, Savannah Stinson, Savanna Watson, Taylor Phipps, Eddie Enciaas

Class 50 - July 22, 2014 - Brookwood

Tommy Baker, Angela Burnside, Peggy Davidson, Kerry Easler, Larry Easler,  Mark Erlenbaugh, Dan Featheringill, Chris Grantham, Denise Griffin, Neal Guthrie, Jamie Kingdom, Albert NG, Kathy Runion, Taylor Shelton, Timothy Shelton, Laura Timmons

Class 51 - September 22, 2014 - Achieve

Quinton Avinger, Sean Deschant, Breanna Hensly, Latasha Miller, Rikki Yankin, Kimberly Jeter Means

 

Class 52 - November 15, 2014

Kim Burnett, Paleather Burnett, Daniel Hagerman, John Elmore, Gloria Harvley, Ben Lappin, John Manly, Michael Tant

2015

 

Class 53 - January 22, 2015

Isaiah Addison, Josh Askins, Stephen Bendziewicz, Madison Berube, Jacob Brogdon, Garrett Closs, Allan Copp, Colton Crenshaw, Logan Edwards, Nathan Gilreath, Cate Griffin, Harry Hanna, Emily Heath, Dr. Tracie Icy,  Natalie Lassiter, Luke Lecroix, Garrison Lyles, Caroline Mahoney, Will Norris, Shand Owens, Amber Parnell, Krishna Patel, Andrew Pettit, Harrison Rowe, and Yumeng Zhang

 

Class 54 - March 28, 2015

Brittany Cooper, Sierra Dill, Marlicet Estrada, Hunter Holcombe, Preston Hudson, Jeff Hunt, Reba Hunt, Adam Jones, Alison Jovan, Larisa Kazadaev, Sangita Kerai, Mary King, Lindsey Kitchens, Rachel Lancaster, Logan Marlow, Amelia McCall, Tykeia Miller, Michelle Morgan, Alex Myers, Anastasiyo Onufriychuk, Chris Padilla, Tawana Scott, Rick Shafer, Christopher Shank, Deonna Shank, Kenia Simpson, Madison Trainor, Lizaura Vegu, Heather Ward, Jasmine Wedde, Carter Wells, Chasity Whiteside, Janessa Wingo, and Cassidy Young

 

Class 55 - April 25, 2015

Shondra Adams, Kristy Arnold, Leah Bell, Courtney Blackwell, Susan Bird, Crystal Brady, Jamie Browning, Jessica Carroll, Jade Chapman, Cheanmeilee Chenn, Andrew Cooke, Jennifer Cope, Andrew Cooke, Brittany Davis, Stephanie Dardis, Sally Fowler, Charissa Forte, Marisa Genolbles, Jacqueline Geter, Trevaney Gist, Denisa Haynes, Tara Henry, Anthony Hewitt, Lauren Honeycutt, Zoe Jennings, Brittany Jones, Breona Jamison, Cassie Jefferies, Luda Kazadaev, Natasha Kazadaev, April Killian, Elizabeth Luthringer, Joebria Mayberry, Randi Meadows, Brianissa Mickles, Amy Montgomery, Tracy Nutt, Katelyn O'Shields, Ginnie Owens, Johnica Ortiz, Melanie Pack, Catherine Parra, April Perry, Jada Posey, Paige Riddle, Alejandra Rodriguez, Hannah Roundtree, Ginger Ruffin, Tina Ruppe, Jordan Skelley, Sophol Som, Courtney Staggs,  Latoya Smith, Todd Smith, Sylvia Varner, Alisha Walker, Brittany Woods

 

Class 56 - June 2, 2015

Lisa Bender, Amber Breeze, David Caldwell, Marie Caldwell, Jose Cisneros, Courtney Cox, Breana Dean, Bonnie Dean, Tiana Grudzien, Jean Hobart, Pat Hobart, Kandi Lee, Janet Morris, Jerry Morris, Shelia Miller, Carla Nye, Mark Nye, Jon Roberts, Teresa Roberts, Trinity Roberts, Maria Rosas, Reyna Rosas, Debbie Rouse, Frank Ruff, Pat Ruff, Kara Shropshire, John Smith, Sarah Smith, Laurie Travis

 

Class 57 - June 23, 2015

Noah Aguado, David Bishop, Miguel Brown, Kassy Carter, Shawn Chianese, Michael Fields, Megan Fortner, Miranda Gabany, Broke George, Kayasia Hawes, Ashley Lopez, Brianna Harrison, Tristen Martin, Kayla Poole, Tyler Robertson, Elizabeth Taylor, and Harley Thompson.

 

Class 58 - October 12, 2015

Barbara Bentley, Dylan Bright, Christine Doty, Tom Foster, Matthew Glinyany, James Krajnik, Barry Johnson, Sgt Vincent Moore, Dr. Darlene Myles, Rita Raines, Tony Raines, Patricia Sinclair, Scott Sinclair, Jennifer Waters, Joel Willard, Renee Willard, and Rhonda Wood

 

CERT - Transfers/Online w/ Exercise

Robert Blackwell, Michel Galliot, Mitch Henderson, Nancy Jocoy, Maria Pellegrino, Tracy Pridgeon, and Marion Tisdale.

2016

 

Class 59- March 26, 2016 Campus CERT

Lori Aument, Brittany Ballanger, Stephanie Balding, Cieria Blackwell, Tanesha Booker, Kita Boyd, Shawna Burke, Angela Byars, Angela Byars, Syndi Byers, Starr Carroll, Heather Childers, Alla Chukhanenko, Danielle Ellenburg, Marina Gergi,  Tylisha Gory, Minique Guilford, Emily Hammerbeck, Taylor Hirsch, Eric Jones, Paulette Johnson, Holly LeCroy, Brandi Lindsey, Christina Lotze, Tanisha Macon, Kayla Maynor, Tieraney McCollum, Devora Medvedeva, Sharon Miller, Heather Mills, Autumn Millwood, Leticia Perez, Marcia Phillips, Katy Ponder, Yulia Prikhodko, Morgan Robinson, Whitney Sanford, Roxana Siboran, Jackie Tovar, Lauri Vanderford, Aaron Webb, and Anna Zubenco     
 

Class 60- April 26, 2016 - Achieve Class

Kody Butler, Lindsay Guyton, Hunter Jones, Korey Nelon
 

Class 61- June 9, 2016 - Youth Stop Class
Kody Butler, Victor Douglas, Bruce Foster, Tatyana Miller, Isiah Ownes, Justin Parks, Toriano Smith, Dr. Patrick Suber, and Chandler Thomas

 

Class 62- October 19, 2016 - Achieve Class
Cole Belue, Isaiah Elmore, Mykerria Peeler, Garrett Poole, and Anthony Stevens, 

2017

 

Class 63- February 9, 2017

Andreau Green, John Hurley, Christy Junkins, Kevin King, Lindey Leonard, Kevin Mason, Shanya McClintock, Kacia Ramasar, Kacian Ramasar, Bailey Pizor, Jordan Ruppe, Skylar Savage, Eirini Tsabunieris, and Vasillia Tsabunieris

 

Class 64 - February 9, 2017

Noel Adams, Carol Ann Birtcil, Michelle Campos, Daryl Goodwin, Charlie Hanna, Lisa Jenkins, David Mettler, Denis Seay,  Justin Seay, Mitch Turner, Laura Turner, and Brianna Williamson

Class 65 - May 9, 2017
Cole Belue, Hannah Canford, Blake Clawson, Alexander Clawson, Paul Furtick, Marcia Gibson, Kelly Johnson, Aurora King, Kent Nillson, Sarah Martin, Kayleigh Slaughter

 

Class 66 - May 29, 2017
Jessica Baker, Brittany Beach, Christopher Blanchard, Michael Horvath, Emori Holland, Chalres Linder, Emily McBine, Payden Reynolds, Stephanie Smith and Bryant Thompspn

 

Class 67 - June 9, 2017
Alisha Anderson, Kenny Bryant, Justin Gillian, Safaria Hackett, Harley Knight, Andre Miller, Kailey Owens, Justin Rice, Adela Santillan, Jada Young

 

Class 68 - June 22, 2017
Charles Alexander, Ann Brannan, Jay Brown, Nancy Brown, Fran Burgess, Sarah Burnett, Cathy Corona, Jose Corona, Chuck Dixon, Pam Hughey, Bridgett Jennings, Candice Jones, Erika Kilmer, Tommie Jo McAbee, Pam Murfin, Kristi Parnell, and Kris Talanges

 

Online Graduates/Transfers
David Brown, Zac Chastain, Diane Long, Kyle McKittrick, Adam Rinehart

2018

 

Class 69- January, 25 2018

Rhonda Bishop, Jamie Bond, Jacon Eidson. Antwan Ferguson, Aaron Fowler, Justin Fowler, Doresha Haney, Kanett Haynes, Natasha Inlow, Cherry Laurens, Dout Latham, Tyrell Latham, Mark Lightner, Heidi Morrow, Holli Morrow, Jeanetta Morrow, Ceundra Murphy, and Katherine Scott

 

Class 70 - March 3, 2018

Zahara Chughtai, Michael Moton, Megan Mueller, Ron Patane, Anglea Peaden, Karena Poupard,  Jasana Simpson, Daniel Tobin, Sophia Stepanov, Katrina Valliere, and Zhanna Zheliazniuk

 

Class 71 - June 14, 2018
Harley Knight, Naomi Nolan, Aaronia Robinson, Kayla Sawyer, Terry Scruggs, Anthony Stranger, and Antonio White

 

Class 72 - August 30, 2018
Marci Alligood, Sydney Alligood, Cindy Ball, Elysica Batiste, Victor Calvert, Connie Davis, Glenn Davis, Jenniger Detlefsen, Robert Espindola, Albert Gauthier, Hannah Goss, Pat Goss, Tina Goss, Jon Hubbard, Teresa Kelly, Jack Lawson, Bryan McNally, Pat Miller, Barbara Parker, Denisa Robinson, Joe Thompson, Jamie Wilson

 

Online Graduates/Transfers
Brandon Cambell, Leah Cook, Evan Cook, Ashley Poole, Will Seidel, Christopher Youman

2019

 

Class 73 - March 14, 2019

Ceciia Ballew, Matthew Cloninger, Timothy Fischer, Raymon Hardin, Greg Herbst, Beth Jancse, Christopher Jancse,  Dylan Jancse, Ric Landin, Scott Langley, Gary Lewis, Drew Martin, Paula Martin, Wayne Pearson, Emily Poplawski, Jennifer Pruitt, and Jimmy Riley

Class 74 - June 20, 2019

Rema Daniels, Ashyln Fields, Rashaun Foster, Diana Gallegos, Ztaaron Kennedy, DeAhjae Larry, Artremo Lyles, Bryson Massey, Adriana Medina, Bryttany Puxtan, Anthony Strange, Isiah Tolliver, Lizbeth Tomas, Tyrell Walker, Cody Wilcox

Class 75 - August 8, 2019

Kenndey Anderson, Megan Ashley, Jessica Backman, Jennifer Barksdale, Errin Baylis, Taylor Birch, Alyia Bryant, Alyssa Bryant, Jennings Cavin, Morgan Cobey, Kyle Crowder, Hannah Daggerhart, Hayley Disco,  Brid Duncan, Savannah Godlewski, Aliyah Hancock, Kathy Hennigan, Renee Hill, McKayla Macon, Ashely Hart Mairrana, Alexis McMillian, Mary Mell, Sam Scott, Sydney Rundell, Jessie Welch, Azaria Williams

Class 76 - September 19, 2019

Heather Carooll, Mike Catchcart, Paul Crawley, Susan Fretwell, Jeremy Eller, Nick Frye, Georgette Hillstock, Daniel Huminski, Micheal Hayes​, Sara Kruger, Beverly Lawrence, Jon Nuckolls, Gary Pace, Kyle Price, Rachel Price, Chris Sorrells, Karent Stelle, Charlotte Willard

Online Graduates/Transfers

William Alexander, Shriely Ball, Norman Blakeslee, Mark Cannon, Oran Coggins, Carl Scott, John Somero, Valerie Vernet

2020

 

Class 77 - February 19, 2020

Genavieve Alapi, Sara Alnobani, Ollivia Anderson, Irina Arabadzhi, Stephanie Barnhill, Kathryn Braddock, Raelyn Brown, Megan Byars, Steven Debord, Haley Elkins, Abbigale Ellis, Jordyn Ellis, Alyssa Emanuel, Jade Erickson, Jamie Estes, Marie Farmer, Tyra Fulton, Hannah Garret, Elizabeth Graves, Brianne Hall, Ashely Hanks, Heather Hanlon, Kaylyn Harris, Gloria Ikenegbu, Caroltta Jackson, Monique Jones, Mallory Kovacs, Jacqueline Lechner, Sydney Laws, Avery Layton, Breanna Livingston, Oskanna Lutsik, Katelyn Lynn, Kayla Malonet, Amelia McClain,Brenda Molina, Anna Musenga, Juliana Parra, Krysta Pierstorff, Victoria Putnam, James Puzakulics, McKenziie Quinn, Da'Masha Ragin, Aaron Reiter, Tanner Roach, Josie Roberts, Alexa Camacho, Ciara Sikes, Jazmine Smith, Kristen Thompson, Otisha Thompson, Mark Tretyak, Callie Troutman, Kayla Vanderford, Catherine Williams, Catherine Wilson, and Victora Zollinger

 

 

2021

 

Class 78 - February/March 2021

Zoom and Classroom/ Amanda Osborne, Chris Thompson, Dwayne Nolt, Edwin Gerrits, Hannah Matthews, Janet Foster, Jason Drum, Jordan Mckeown, Braedon & Kohlten Groce, Lizzy Martin,

Lucie Belzil, Nelson Irey, Rhonda Harris, Richard Blanto, Richard Spencer, Rick Grover, Sissy Rosebrock, Stephanie Tuemmel, Stephen Mittag, Steve Kenny, Steve & Ann Smith, Willow Martin

Zoom Only/ Aaron Fowler, Christopher Jons, Clemson Turegano, Curtis Palmer, Jack Rooney, James Sides, Joshua Niles, Kathy Larin, Michele Johnson, Michelle Purdy, Mike Lane, Monica Colwell, Wendi Rooney